Categories




Move product here

Cable Analyzer - Copper/Fiber Optic Kit

Copper/Fiber Optic Kits for Sale

Used for error proofs of the process of copper and fiber certification and OTDR testing. Diagnostic capabilities and Ethernet and network cable testing speed for copper (For  Cat 5E, Cat 6 and Cat 6A autotest), fiber and OTDR.

Also check our Time Domain Reflectometers!



Image Ad title Price Condition Location
Anritsu S810C Cable Antenna Analyzer $ 7675.00 USDUsedUS
Anritsu S818A SiteMaster Cable Antenna Analyzer $ 10495.00 USDUsedUS
Atlantic Reasearch Corporation Interview 40A $ 59.00 USDNewUS
Berkeley Varitronics System "The Hummingbird" $ 35.00 USDNewUS
DA-360 W&G DA360 DominoPLUS Internetwork Analyzer Domino Lan Plus $ 295.00 USDUsedUS
Dell N750P-50 $ 15.00 USDUsedUS
Dolan-Jenner Inds. MI-152F High Intensity Fiber Optic Illuminator for Microscopes ContactUsedUS
Efratom PRFS-202 $ 275.00 USDNewUS
Exfo - AXS-360-QUAD Fiber Certification Tester $ 3485.00 USDUsedUS
Exfo - FIP-400 200X/400X Video Inspection Probe Kit $ 1100.00 USDNewUS
Exfo - FIP-400-DUAL 200X/400X Video Inspection Probe $ 1499.00 USDNewUS
Exfo - FIP-430B Automated Analysis Digital Video Inspection Probe $ 2619.00 USDNewUS
Exfo - FOT-932 FTTx Return/Loss Tester $ 2500.00 USDUsedUS
Exfo - FPM-302X Optical Power Meter $ 668.00 USDUsedUS
Exfo - FPM-602X Optical Power Meter $ 921.00 USDUsedUS
Exfo - FTB-1-720-12CD-23B Handheld Quad OTDR $ 9597.00 USDNewUS
Exfo - FTB-7200D-023B SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/34 dB $ 3930.00 USDNewUS
Exfo - FTB-7200D-12CD MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 27/26 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 um) $ 3763.00 USDUsedUS
Exfo - FTB-7300D-236B Singlemode OTDR Module $ 8508.00 USDNewUS
Exfo - FTB-7300E-023B Singlemode OTDR Module $ 6643.00 USDNewUS


Contact us   About us   Terms & Conditions Copyright ©2018.
...